The MUD Development forum.
Game Development Discussion, Chat, Technical Debate, and people who just love games talking about building worlds.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JensenBreck
Real Name: Jensen Breck
Last Visited: Mon, 11 September 2017 00:18
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 07, 1987
Show all messages by JensenBreck

Current Time: Sun Dec 16 09:00:42 PST 2018