The MUD Development forum.
Game Development Discussion, Chat, Technical Debate, and people who just love games talking about building worlds.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by EvanWeeks
Real Name: Evan Weeks
Last Visited: Thu, 20 April 2017 11:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Atlanta, GA
Occupation: Software Engineer
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 01, 2019
Show all messages by EvanWeeks

Current Time: Fri Apr 26 04:43:17 PDT 2019