The MUD Development forum.
Game Development Discussion, Chat, Technical Debate, and people who just love games talking about building worlds.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by StephanWitmer
Real Name: Stephanie
Last Visited: Sat, 18 March 2017 23:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Amsterdam
Occupation: study American Studies
Date Of Birth: Mon, June 04, 2018
Show all messages by StephanWitmer

Current Time: Thu Dec 13 10:12:30 PST 2018