The MUD Development forum.
Game Development Discussion, Chat, Technical Debate, and people who just love games talking about building worlds.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WilfredSargent
Real Name: Wilfredo
Last Visited: Sat, 08 October 2016 13:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Ingolstadt
Occupation: high school
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 17, 2019
Show all messages by WilfredSargent

Current Time: Sat Aug 17 19:31:26 PDT 2019