The MUD Development forum.
Game Development Discussion, Chat, Technical Debate, and people who just love games talking about building worlds.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ReginalMBJM
Real Name: Reginald
Last Visited: Wed, 14 September 2016 19:43
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Maresso
Occupation: study Environmental Studies
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 07, 2018
Show all messages by ReginalMBJM

Current Time: Thu Dec 13 09:24:23 PST 2018