The MUD Development forum.
Game Development Discussion, Chat, Technical Debate, and people who just love games talking about building worlds.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AlphonsU17
Real Name: Alphonse
Last Visited: Tue, 30 August 2016 08:29
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Stauf
Occupation: study Economics
Date Of Birth: Fri, August 16, 2019
Show all messages by AlphonsU17

Current Time: Fri Jan 18 17:44:58 PST 2019